Lịch Thi Đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Ngoại hạng Anh

22:00 - 02/03
Brentford
vs
Chelsea
22:00 - 02/03
Everton
vs
West Ham United
22:00 - 02/03
Fulham
vs
Brighton Hove Albion
22:00 - 02/03
Newcastle United
vs
Wolves
22:00 - 02/03
Nottingham Forest
vs
Liverpool
22:00 - 02/03
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Crystal Palace

La Liga

20:00 - 02/03
Sevilla
vs
Real Sociedad
22:15 - 02/03
Rayo Vallecano
vs
Cadiz

Serie A - League

21:00 - 02/03
Udinese
vs
Salernitana

Bundesliga

21:30 - 02/03
VfL Bochum
vs
RB Leipzig
21:30 - 02/03
Darmstadt
vs
Augsburg
21:30 - 02/03
Heidenheimer
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
21:30 - 02/03
FSV Mainz 05
vs
Borussia Monchengladbach
21:30 - 02/03
Union Berlin
vs
Borussia Dortmund

Ligue 1

23:00 - 02/03
Reims
vs
Lille

Saudi Professional League

21:00 - 02/03
Al-Khaleej
vs
Al-Shabab
21:00 - 02/03
Dhamk
vs
Al-Ettifaq

Liga Portugal 1

22:30 - 02/03
Moreirense
vs
Rio Ave

Holland Eredivisie - League

Scottish Premier League - League

22:00 - 02/03
Dundee
vs
Kilmarnock
22:00 - 02/03
Hibernian
vs
Ross County
22:00 - 02/03
Glasgow Rangers
vs
Motherwell
22:00 - 02/03
Saint Johnstone
vs
Livingston
22:00 - 02/03
Saint Mirren
vs
Aberdeen

Thai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League)

18:00 - 02/03
Khonkaen United
vs
Port FC
18:30 - 02/03
Sukhothai
vs
Chiangrai United
19:00 - 02/03
Lamphun Warrior
vs
BG Pathum United
20:00 - 02/03
BEC Tero Sasana
vs
Nakhon Pathom FC

Thai League 2 - League

17:30 - 02/03
Samut Prakan City
vs
Chanthaburi FC
18:00 - 02/03
Nakhon Ratchasima
vs
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
18:00 - 02/03
Pattaya Discovery United FC
vs
Ayutthaya United
18:30 - 02/03
Chainat FC
vs
Kasetsart FC
19:00 - 02/03
Chiangmai FC
vs
Phrae United FC

Giao hữu CLB

17:30 - 02/03
Frydek-Mistek
vs
Hranice KUNZ
18:00 - 02/03
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
vs
Slavia Mozyr
18:00 - 02/03
Ljungskile
vs
IK Gauthiod
18:00 - 02/03
Onsala BK
vs
Savedalens IF
18:00 - 02/03
Viktoria Zizkov B
vs
Dobrovice
18:00 - 02/03
FK Valmiera
vs
BFC Daugavpils
18:30 - 02/03
FC Stockholm Internazionale
vs
Taby
19:00 - 02/03
Djurgardens (W)
vs
Brommapojkarna (w)
19:00 - 02/03
FC Rosengard (W)
vs
HB Koge (W)
19:00 - 02/03
AIK Solna (w)
vs
HJK Helsinki (W)
19:00 - 02/03
Aasane (W)
vs
Arna Bjornar (w)
19:00 - 02/03
Strommen
vs
Orn-Horten
19:00 - 02/03
Assyriska
vs
Karlbergs BK
19:00 - 02/03
Herrestads AIF
vs
Torslanda IK
19:00 - 02/03
IF Karlstad Fotboll
vs
Orebro Syrianska IF
19:00 - 02/03
Lunds BK
vs
Falkenberg
19:00 - 02/03
Norrby IF
vs
BK Astrio
19:00 - 02/03
Sokol Tasovice
vs
FC Kurim
19:45 - 02/03
Pitea IF (W)
vs
Sunnana SK (w)
20:00 - 02/03
RW Rankweil
vs
Rheindorf Altach B
20:00 - 02/03
Rosenborg BK (W)
vs
KIL/Hemne (W)
20:00 - 02/03
Kolding BK (W)
vs
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W)
20:00 - 02/03
Kristianstads DFF (W)
vs
Orebro (W)
20:00 - 02/03
Friska Viljor FC
vs
Pitea IF
20:00 - 02/03
Sloga Pozega
vs
Borac Cacak
20:30 - 02/03
Gefle IF (W)
vs
IK Brage (W)
20:30 - 02/03
IFK Norrkoping DFK (W)
vs
Hammarby (W)
20:30 - 02/03
Nordsjaelland (W)
vs
BK Hacken (W)
21:00 - 02/03
Roskilde
vs
BK Frem
21:00 - 02/03
Jelgava
vs
Riga FC II
21:00 - 02/03
NK Celik
vs
FK Buducnost Banovici
21:30 - 02/03
SV Frauental
vs
Gleinstatten
22:00 - 02/03
Kristiansund BK
vs
Tromso IL
22:00 - 02/03
Vasalunds IF
vs
IFK Stocksund
22:00 - 02/03
FC Velim
vs
SK Kosmonosy
22:30 - 02/03
Valerenga (W)
vs
Fortuna Hjorring (W)

Giao hữu CLB - February

Giao hữu CLB - March

Hoãn - 02/03
froya
vs
Fana
Hoãn - 02/03
Torns IF
vs
BK Olympic
17:30 - 02/03
Mutenice
vs
Bzenec
17:30 - 02/03
Sokol Lanzho
vs
TJ Start Brno
18:00 - 02/03
Bayswater City
vs
Olympic Kingsway SC
18:00 - 02/03
Perth SC (W)
vs
Murdoch University Melville FC (w)
18:00 - 02/03
Bronshoj
vs
BK Avarta
18:00 - 02/03
Zdar nad Sazavou
vs
Slovan Rosice
19:00 - 02/03
Eidsvold Turn
vs
Lorenskog
19:00 - 02/03
Blansko
vs
Vrchovina
19:00 - 02/03
Eskilstuna United (w)
vs
IK Uppsala (w)
19:00 - 02/03
Strindheim IL
vs
Traff
19:00 - 02/03
Odd Grenland
vs
KFUM Oslo
19:00 - 02/03
Orebro Soder (w)
vs
Mallbackens IF (w)
19:00 - 02/03
Kvik Halden
vs
Asker
19:00 - 02/03
Atomsfera Mazeikiai
vs
Babrungas
19:00 - 02/03
Floya (w)
vs
Lyn (w)
19:00 - 02/03
VfB Hohenems
vs
FC Brauerei Egg
19:00 - 02/03
Avaldsnes (w)
vs
Viking (W)
19:00 - 02/03
Stjordals Blink
vs
Tiller
19:00 - 02/03
Eskilsminne IF
vs
Hittarps IK
19:00 - 02/03
Torns IF
vs
Osterlen FF
20:00 - 02/03
USK Anif
vs
SV Wals-Grunau
20:00 - 02/03
Sarpsborg 08
vs
Moss
20:00 - 02/03
Malmo (W)
vs
Vittsjo GIK (W)
20:00 - 02/03
Lillestrom
vs
Mjondalen IF
21:00 - 02/03
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
vs
FK Arendal
21:00 - 02/03
Sogndal
vs
Asane Fotball
21:00 - 02/03
Oskarshamns AIK
vs
Motala AIF FK
22:00 - 02/03
Nordstrand
vs
Grorud
22:00 - 02/03
Kongsvinger
vs
Bryne
22:30 - 02/03
Molde
vs
Rosenborg

Giao hữu quốc tế - March

17:30 - 02/03
San Marino U16
vs
Kosovo U16
20:30 - 02/03
AlbaniaU16
vs
Belize U16
22:00 - 02/03
Jordan U17
vs
Uzbekistan U17
23:15 - 02/03
Sierra Leone (W)
vs
Liberia U20(W)

England Championship - League

19:30 - 02/03
Bristol City
vs
Cardiff City
19:30 - 02/03
Huddersfield Town
vs
Leeds United
22:00 - 02/03
Birmingham City
vs
Southampton
22:00 - 02/03
Leicester City
vs
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
22:00 - 02/03
Millwall
vs
Watford
22:00 - 02/03
Norwich City
vs
Sunderland A.F.C
22:00 - 02/03
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Ipswich Town
22:00 - 02/03
Preston North End
vs
Hull City
22:00 - 02/03
Rotherham United
vs
Sheffield Wednesday
22:00 - 02/03
Stoke City
vs
Middlesbrough
22:00 - 02/03
Swansea City
vs
Blackburn Rovers

England FA Women Super League

19:00 - 02/03
Manchester City (W)
vs
Everton FC (W)

England League 1 - League

22:00 - 02/03
Bolton Wanderers
vs
Cambridge United
22:00 - 02/03
Carlisle United
vs
Reading
22:00 - 02/03
Cheltenham Town
vs
Burton Albion
22:00 - 02/03
Derby County
vs
Port Vale
22:00 - 02/03
Fleetwood Town
vs
Wigan Athletic
22:00 - 02/03
Leyton Orient
vs
Bristol Rovers
22:00 - 02/03
Lincoln City
vs
Stevenage Borough
22:00 - 02/03
Northampton Town
vs
Charlton Athletic
22:00 - 02/03
Peterborough United
vs
Exeter City
22:00 - 02/03
Portsmouth
vs
Oxford United
22:00 - 02/03
Shrewsbury Town
vs
Blackpool
22:00 - 02/03
Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Barnsley

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

22:00 - 02/03
CD Arenteiro
vs
Gimnastic Tarragona
22:00 - 02/03
Fuenlabrada
vs
Ponferradina

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

22:00 - 02/03
Algeciras
vs
Granada CF B

La Liga 2 - League

20:00 - 02/03
Eldense
vs
Villarreal B
22:15 - 02/03
RCD Espanyol
vs
SD Huesca
22:15 - 02/03
Racing de Ferrol
vs
Racing Santander

Italian Serie B - League

20:00 - 02/03
SudTirol
vs
Lecco
20:00 - 02/03
Ternana
vs
Parma
20:00 - 02/03
Brescia
vs
Palermo

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

19:00 - 02/03
Atalanta U20
vs
AS Roma U20
19:00 - 02/03
Cagliari U19
vs
Sampdoria Youth
21:00 - 02/03
Bologna U20
vs
Verona U20

Italy C1 - Bảng A

Italy C1 - Bảng B

20:00 - 02/03
Sassari Torres
vs
Pescara
22:15 - 02/03
Fermana
vs
Olbia
22:15 - 02/03
JuventusU23
vs
Gubbio
22:15 - 02/03
Vis Pesaro
vs
Pontedera

Bundesliga 2 - League

19:00 - 02/03
Hannover 96
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:00 - 02/03
Hansa Rostock
vs
Kaiserslautern
19:00 - 02/03
Nurnberg
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany Youth U19 League - West

Germany Youth U19 League - North

20:00 - 02/03
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
vs
Union Berlin U19
20:00 - 02/03
VfL Osnabruck U19
vs
Hamburger SV U19

Germany Youth U19 League - South

19:00 - 02/03
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
vs
Greuther Furth U19
19:00 - 02/03
VfB Stuttgart U19
vs
Ingolstadt U19

France Ligue 2 - League

21:00 - 02/03
Paris FC
vs
Saint Etienne

France Ligue 3 - League

23:00 - 02/03
Avranches
vs
Red Star FC 93
23:00 - 02/03
Villefranche
vs
Versailles 78

Holland Eredivisie Women's

20:00 - 02/03
PSV Eindhoven (w)
vs
Fortuna Sittard (W)
22:30 - 02/03
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
vs
Excelsior Barendrecht (W)
22:30 - 02/03
Zwolle (w)
vs
ADO Den Haag (w)

Holland Eerste Divisie - League

Aband. - 02/03
MVV Maastricht
vs
Dordrecht

J1 League

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng A

20:00 - 02/03
Mamelodi Sundowns
vs
TP Mazembe Englebert
20:00 - 02/03
Pyramids FC
vs
F.C. Nouadhibou

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng B

23:00 - 02/03
Wydad Casablanca
vs
ASEC MIMOSAS
23:00 - 02/03
Simba Sports Club
vs
Galaxy

Albania Super league - League

23:00 - 02/03
Teuta Durres
vs
Erzeni
23:00 - 02/03
Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
KF Tirana

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng B

21:30 - 02/03
Suriname U20
vs
Turks Caicos Islands (U20)

Argentine Division 1 - League

Argentine Division 2 - League

Armenia Premier League

18:00 - 02/03
Alashkert
vs
FC Noah
18:00 - 02/03
Shirak
vs
Urartu

Australia A-League - League

Austria Erste Division

20:30 - 02/03
FC Dornbirn 1913
vs
Lafnitz
20:30 - 02/03
Kapfenberg
vs
SC Bregenz
20:30 - 02/03
FC Liefering
vs
St.Polten

Azerbaijan Premier League

19:00 - 02/03
Zira FK
vs
Turan Tovuz
21:30 - 02/03
Sabah FK Baku
vs
Araz Nakhchivan

Belarus Super Cup

21:00 - 02/03
FC Torpedo Zhodino
vs
Dinamo Minsk

Belgian Pro League - League

22:00 - 02/03
Cercle Brugge
vs
Mechelen

Belgian Second Division - League

22:00 - 02/03
Lierse
vs
Francs Borains

Belgian U21 - League

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League

19:00 - 02/03
FK Igman Konjic
vs
NK Siroki Brijeg
19:00 - 02/03
FK Tuzla City
vs
FK Zvijezda 09
22:00 - 02/03
FK Sloga Doboj
vs
HSK Zrinjski Mostar

Brazil Campeonato Paulista - League

Bulgaria B PFG

20:30 - 02/03
FC Dobrudzha
vs
Sportist Svoge
20:30 - 02/03
FC Dunav Ruse
vs
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
20:30 - 02/03
Litex Lovech
vs
Marek Dupnitza
20:30 - 02/03
FC Maritsa 1921
vs
FC Bdin Vidin
20:30 - 02/03
PFK Montana
vs
Spartak Pleven
20:30 - 02/03
Spartak Varna
vs
Belasitsa Petrich

Bulgaria Premier League - League

17:45 - 02/03
Etar
vs
Lokomotiv Sofia
20:15 - 02/03
FK Levski Krumovgrad
vs
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:45 - 02/03
Slavia Sofia
vs
Botev Plovdiv

Burundi League

18:00 - 02/03
Magara Young Boys
vs
Vitalo
Hoãn - 02/03
Le Messager Ngozi
vs
Telaviv FC
Hoãn - 02/03
Olympique Star
vs
Kayanza Utd
Hoãn - 02/03
Fc Tigre Noir
vs
Musongati FC
20:30 - 02/03
Bumamuru
vs
LLB Academic

Cameroon Elite One

22:00 - 02/03
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
vs
Aigle Royal Menoua
22:00 - 02/03
Coton Sport
vs
APEJES Academy
22:00 - 02/03
Fauve Azur Elite
vs
Avion Academy
22:00 - 02/03
AS Fortuna Mfou
vs
Canon Yaounde
22:00 - 02/03
FC Gazelle
vs
PWD de Bamenda
22:00 - 02/03
Les Astres FC De Douala
vs
Bamboutos de
22:00 - 02/03
Stade Renard de Melong
vs
UMS de Loum
22:00 - 02/03
Union Douala
vs
Dynamo de Douala
22:00 - 02/03
Young Sports
vs
Fovu de Baham

Chile Primera B - League

22:00 - 02/03
Deportes La Serena
vs
CD Magallanes
22:00 - 02/03
Santiago Wanderers
vs
Deportes Santa Cruz

Chile Primera Division

Chinese Super League - League

18:35 - 02/03
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
vs
Qingdao Manatee

Hong Kong Premier League

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Croatia 1.Division

21:00 - 02/03
Slaven Koprivnica
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
23:10 - 02/03
Hajduk Split
vs
Istra 1961 Pula

Croatia 2.HNL - League

18:50 - 02/03
HNK Sibenik
vs
NK Croatia Zmijavci
21:00 - 02/03
Bijelo Brdo
vs
HNK Cibalia
21:00 - 02/03
HNK Vukovar 91
vs
NK Jarun
21:00 - 02/03
NK Solin
vs
NK Dubrava Zagreb

Cyprus 1 Division - Relegation Quarter

23:00 - 02/03
Doxa Katokopias
vs
Karmiotissa Polemidion

Cyprus 2 Division - Downgrade attachment

20:00 - 02/03
Xylotympou
vs
Ermis Aradippou
20:00 - 02/03
PAEEK
vs
MEAP Nisou
20:00 - 02/03
Akritas Chloraka
vs
Digenis Morphou
20:00 - 02/03
ENAD Polis
vs
PO Ahironas-Onisilos

Cyprus 2 Division - Promotion Playoffs

20:00 - 02/03
Peyia 2014
vs
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
20:00 - 02/03
Asil Lysi
vs
E.N.Paralimniou

Czech Republic 2.Liga

20:00 - 02/03
Dukla Prague
vs
Brno
20:30 - 02/03
Slavia Kromeriz
vs
Vyskov
20:30 - 02/03
Lisen
vs
Viktoria Zizkov
20:30 - 02/03
FK MAS Taborsko
vs
Chrudim
23:00 - 02/03
FK Graffin Vlasim
vs
SK Slovan Varnsdorf

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng A

20:30 - 02/03
Domazlice
vs
FK Kraluv Dvur

Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga - Bảng B

20:30 - 02/03
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
vs
Sokol Brozany
20:30 - 02/03
Slovan Velvary
vs
Slovan Liberec II

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

21:00 - 02/03
Baumit Jablonec
vs
Hradec Kralove
21:00 - 02/03
MFK Karvina
vs
Synot Slovacko
21:00 - 02/03
Mlada Boleslav
vs
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
21:00 - 02/03
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Bohemians 1905

Danish 1st Division - League

19:00 - 02/03
Kolding FC
vs
Hobro
21:00 - 02/03
B93 Copenhagen
vs
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
21:00 - 02/03
Sonderjyske
vs
Vendsyssel

Denmark Superligaen - League

Primera Division de Ecuador - Apertura

Egyptian Premier League

Estonia Champions League - League

17:30 - 02/03
FC Kuressaare
vs
Nomme JK Kalju
19:30 - 02/03
Levadia Tallinn
vs
Trans Narva

Georgia Primera Division - League

21:00 - 02/03
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
vs
FC Telavi
22:00 - 02/03
Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Samgurali Tskh
23:00 - 02/03
Torpedo Kutaisi
vs
Samtredia

Gibraltar Premier Division

22:30 - 02/03
Mons Calpe SC
vs
Lions Gibraltar

Hungary Borsodi Liga

18:30 - 02/03
Debrecin VSC
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory
20:30 - 02/03
Kisvarda FC
vs
ZalaegerzsegTE

Indian Super League - League

18:30 - 02/03
Minerva Punjab
vs
Mumbai City
21:00 - 02/03
Bengaluru
vs
Kerala Blasters FC

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

19:00 - 02/03
Persija Jakarta
vs
Dewa United FC

Ireland First Division - League

Hoãn - 02/03
Bray Wanderers
vs
Longford Town
Hoãn - 02/03
Wexford (Youth)
vs
Cobh Ramblers

Ireland Premier Division

Hoãn - 02/03
Bohemians
vs
Dundalk
Hoãn - 02/03
Shamrock Rovers
vs
Drogheda United

Israel Premier League - League

20:00 - 02/03
Maccabi Netanya
vs
Hapoel Haifa
23:30 - 02/03
Hapoel Jerusalem
vs
Maccabi Bnei Raina
23:30 - 02/03
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
vs
Ashdod MS

Ivory Coast Premier Division

22:30 - 02/03
Racing d'Abidjan
vs
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
22:30 - 02/03
AS Denguele
vs
ASI Abengourou
22:30 - 02/03
Bouake FC
vs
FC Mouna
22:30 - 02/03
LYS Sassandra
vs
Sporting Gagnoa

Jordan Premier League

21:00 - 02/03
Al-Ahly
vs
Al Aqaba SC
21:00 - 02/03
Moghayer Al Sarhan
vs
Maan
23:30 - 02/03
Al Hussein Irbid
vs
AL Salt

Kazakhstan Premier League

18:30 - 02/03
Ordabasy
vs
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
21:00 - 02/03
Tobol Kostanai
vs
Turan Turkistan

Kenya Premier League - Other

19:00 - 02/03
Gor Mahia
vs
Posta Rangers
19:00 - 02/03
Kariobangi Sharks
vs
Nairobi Star City
19:00 - 02/03
Muhoroni Youth
vs
Tusker
20:00 - 02/03
Bidco United
vs
Sofapaka FC

Kosovo Superliga - League

19:00 - 02/03
KF Dukagjini
vs
KF Ballkani
19:00 - 02/03
KF Feronikeli
vs
KF Llapi
19:00 - 02/03
KF Fushe Kosova
vs
KF Drita Gjilan

Kuwaiti Premier League - League

20:55 - 02/03
Al-Nasar
vs
Al-Jahra
23:35 - 02/03
Al-Salmiyah
vs
Al-Qadsia SC

Lithuania - 1.Division - League

18:00 - 02/03
Dziugas Telsiai
vs
FK Panevezys
20:00 - 02/03
Banga Gargzdai
vs
Kauno Zalgiris

Malta Premier League - League

20:00 - 02/03
Hamrun Spartans
vs
Valletta FC
20:00 - 02/03
Hibernians FC
vs
Naxxar Lions
22:15 - 02/03
Birkirkara FC
vs
Balzan FC
22:15 - 02/03
Santa Lucia
vs
Sirens

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

Moldova CUP - Quarterfinals

19:00 - 02/03
CSF Baliti
vs
Dacia-Buiucani
19:00 - 02/03
CS Petrocub
vs
FC Ursidos Stauceni

Nigerian Premier League - League

21:00 - 02/03
Doma United
vs
Sporting Lagos FC
Hoãn - 02/03
Kwara United
vs
Rivers United
23:30 - 02/03
Remo Stars
vs
Bayelsa United

Northern Ireland Cup - Quarterfinals

22:00 - 02/03
Glentoran FC
vs
Ballyclare Comrades
22:00 - 02/03
Larne FC
vs
Newington

Oman Professional League

21:45 - 02/03
Al-Nahda Muscat
vs
Al-Seeb

Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

Poland Ekstraklasa

21:00 - 02/03
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok
23:30 - 02/03
Slask Wroclaw
vs
Widzew lodz

Poland Liga 1 - League

18:40 - 02/03
GKS Katowice
vs
Znicz Pruszkow
21:00 - 02/03
LKS Nieciecza
vs
Wisla Plock
23:30 - 02/03
Odra Opole
vs
Wisla Krakow

Liga Portugal 2 - League

18:00 - 02/03
Uniao Leiria
vs
CD Mafra
21:00 - 02/03
Feirense
vs
SL Benfica B

Qatar League - League

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - League

16:00 - 02/03
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
vs
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

Romania Liga I - League

19:00 - 02/03
UTA Arad
vs
Universitatea Craiova
22:00 - 02/03
Hermannstadt
vs
FC Otelul Galati

Russia Premier League - League

18:00 - 02/03
CSKA Moscow
vs
Gazovik Orenburg
20:30 - 02/03
FC Krasnodar
vs
Rubin Kazan
23:00 - 02/03
Terek Grozny
vs
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
23:30 - 02/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
vs
Spartak Moscow

Russian National Football League - Secondary Silver Bảng 2

18:00 - 02/03
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
vs
Avangard
18:00 - 02/03
Mashuk-KMV
vs
Volga Ulyanovsk
18:00 - 02/03
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
vs
Dinamo Briansk
19:00 - 02/03
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs
Spartak Kostroma

Russian National Football League - League

17:30 - 02/03
Sokol
vs
FK Makhachkala
19:00 - 02/03
PFK Kuban
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
19:00 - 02/03
FK Leningradets
vs
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny

Rwanda National League

20:00 - 02/03
Bugesera
vs
Mukura Victory Sports
20:00 - 02/03
Musanze FC
vs
Muhazi United
20:00 - 02/03
Gorilla FC
vs
Amagaju
23:00 - 02/03
APR FC
vs
Etincelles

San Marino League - League

Hoãn - 02/03
SP Domagnano
vs
Cailungo
Hoãn - 02/03
Faetano
vs
SS Virtus
Hoãn - 02/03
SP La Fiorita
vs
S.S Pennarossa
Hoãn - 02/03
Tre Fiori
vs
San Marino Academy U22

Scottish Championship - League

22:00 - 02/03
Airdrie United
vs
Queen's Park
22:00 - 02/03
Dunfermline Athletic
vs
Ayr United
22:00 - 02/03
Greenock Morton
vs
Inverness
22:00 - 02/03
Partick Thistle
vs
Dundee United

Senegal Premier League

23:30 - 02/03
ASC Jaraaf
vs
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
23:30 - 02/03
Teunhueth FC
vs
US Ouakam Dakar
23:30 - 02/03
SONACOS
vs
Diambars

Serbia Prva Liga - League

19:00 - 02/03
Indjija
vs
Macva Sabac
19:00 - 02/03
Mladost Novi Sad
vs
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19:00 - 02/03
OFK Beograd
vs
FK Graficar Beograd
19:00 - 02/03
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
vs
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
19:00 - 02/03
Semendrija 1924
vs
Jedinstvo UB
19:00 - 02/03
FK Vrsac
vs
Sevojno Uzice
23:00 - 02/03
Kolubara
vs
FK Dubocica

Serbian Superliga - League

20:00 - 02/03
Habitpharm Javor
vs
Vojvodina Novi Sad
22:00 - 02/03
Backa Topola
vs
Crvena Zvezda

Slovak Super Liga - League

23:00 - 02/03
MFK Ruzomberok
vs
Sport Podbrezova
23:00 - 02/03
Dukla Banska Bystrica
vs
FK Kosice
23:00 - 02/03
Slovan Bratislava
vs
Spartak Trnava
23:00 - 02/03
MFK Skalica
vs
Trencin
23:00 - 02/03
Michalovce
vs
Zlate Moravce
23:00 - 02/03
Dunajska Streda
vs
MSK Zilina

Slovakia 2. Liga

20:00 - 02/03
Povazska Bystrica
vs
MSK Puchov
20:00 - 02/03
Tatran Presov
vs
OFK Malzenice
20:30 - 02/03
Tatran LM
vs
KFC Komarno

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

21:00 - 02/03
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
vs
NK Publikum Celje
23:30 - 02/03
Maribor
vs
Domzale

Slovenia 2.Liga

21:00 - 02/03
NK Bilje
vs
NK Primorje
21:00 - 02/03
NK Brinje Grosuplje
vs
Tabor Sezana
21:00 - 02/03
Jadran Dekani
vs
MNK FC Ljubljana
23:00 - 02/03
NK Rudar Velenje
vs
NK Fuzinar

South Africa Premier Soccer League - League

20:30 - 02/03
Polokwane City FC
vs
Orlando Pirates
22:45 - 02/03
Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Moroka Swallows

K League 1 - League

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng C

21:15 - 02/03
Ostersunds FK
vs
Landskrona BoIS
21:15 - 02/03
Hacken
vs
Brommapojkarna

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng E

19:00 - 02/03
Trelleborgs FF
vs
Helsingborg
19:00 - 02/03
IFK Varnamo
vs
Halmstads

Switzerland Challenge League - League

Professional Tunisian League 1 - Relegation

20:00 - 02/03
US Tataouine
vs
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
20:00 - 02/03
C.A.Bizertin
vs
AS Slimane

Turkey 1. Lig - League

17:30 - 02/03
Bodrumspor
vs
Eyupspor
17:30 - 02/03
Tuzlaspor
vs
Keciorengucu
20:00 - 02/03
Erzurum BB
vs
Kocaelispor
23:00 - 02/03
Sakaryaspor
vs
Manisa BB Spor

Turkey Super Lig

17:30 - 02/03
Ankaragucu
vs
Istanbulspor
20:00 - 02/03
Caykur Rizespor
vs
Kayserispor
23:00 - 02/03
Hatayspor
vs
Fenerbahce

UAE Pro-League

20:35 - 02/03
Al Nasr Dubai
vs
Banni Yas
23:15 - 02/03
Al Wahda(UAE)
vs
Al-Jazira(UAE)

Ukrainian Premier League

18:00 - 02/03
FC Mynai
vs
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
20:30 - 02/03
Dynamo Kyiv
vs
Chernomorets Odessa
20:30 - 02/03
FC Vorskla Poltava
vs
Veres
23:00 - 02/03
Kolos Kovalyovka
vs
Rukh Vynnyky

Uruguay Primera Division - League

20:00 - 02/03
Racing Club Montevideo
vs
Defensor Sporting Montevideo

Primera Division de Venezuela - Apertura

V.League 1 - League

18:00 - 02/03
Thanh Hoa
vs
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
19:15 - 02/03
Hai Phong
vs
Viettel FC

Welsh Premier League - Championship Playoffs

19:45 - 02/03
The New Saints
vs
UWIC Inter Cardiff

Welsh Premier League - Relegation Quarter

19:30 - 02/03
Colwyn Bay
vs
Haverfordwest County
21:30 - 02/03
Aberystwyth Town
vs
Barry Town United
21:30 - 02/03
Pen-y-Bont FC
vs
Pontypridd

Cambodia Premier League

18:00 - 02/03
Svay Rieng FC
vs
Angkor tiger FC

Zambia Super League

18:00 - 02/03
Forest Rangers
vs
MUZA FC
20:00 - 02/03
Nkwazi
vs
Kabwe Warriors
20:00 - 02/03
Power Dynamos
vs
Green Buffaloes
20:00 - 02/03
Prison Leopards FC
vs
Zanaco