Lịch Thi Đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

UEFA European Championship - Bảng - Bảng D

UEFA European Championship - Bảng - Bảng F

20:00 - 22/06
Georgia
vs
Czech Republic
23:00 - 22/06
Turkey
vs
Portugal

Copa America - Bảng - Bảng A

Giao hữu CLB - June

15:00 - 22/06
Paksi SE Honlapja
vs
Budaorsi SC
15:00 - 22/06
Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Canc. - 22/06
FC Dabas
vs
RCO Agde
15:00 - 22/06
CSKA Sofia
vs
Belasitsa Petrich
15:00 - 22/06
PFK Montana
vs
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
15:30 - 22/06
Teplice
vs
Viktoria Zizkov
15:30 - 22/06
Humenne
vs
FK Kosice
15:30 - 22/06
FC Viktoria Plzen
vs
SK Petrin Plzen
15:30 - 22/06
Lisen
vs
Tescoma Zlin
15:30 - 22/06
Sokol Dolna Zdana
vs
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15:30 - 22/06
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
vs
Tekstilac
16:00 - 22/06
Nyiregyhaza
vs
Cigand SE
16:00 - 22/06
Polonia Bytom
vs
Piast Gliwice
16:00 - 22/06
Aarhus AGF
vs
Brabrand
16:00 - 22/06
Dukla Prague
vs
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00 - 22/06
FC Zurich
vs
FC Wil 1900
16:00 - 22/06
Sigma Olomouc B
vs
Opava
16:00 - 22/06
Slovan Liberec
vs
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
16:00 - 22/06
Vysocina jihlava
vs
Chrudim
Canc. - 22/06
Miedz Legnica
vs
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00 - 22/06
Botev Plovdiv
vs
Beroe Stara Zagora
16:00 - 22/06
STK Samorin
vs
Zlate Moravce
16:30 - 22/06
Ruch Chorzow
vs
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:30 - 22/06
SV Heimstetten
vs
VFB Hallbergmoos
17:00 - 22/06
Widzew lodz
vs
GKS Katowice
17:00 - 22/06
ATSV Erlangen
vs
Greuther Furth (Youth)
17:00 - 22/06
Chojniczanka Chojnice
vs
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Canc. - 22/06
VfL Bochum
vs
Koln Am
18:00 - 22/06
Kreuzlingen
vs
St. Gallen
19:00 - 22/06
Vaduz
vs
Kriens
19:00 - 22/06
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
19:00 - 22/06
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
SSV Vorsfelde
Canc. - 22/06
GKS Tychy
vs
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19:00 - 22/06
Korona Kielce
vs
Motor Lublin
19:00 - 22/06
DJK Dilkrath
vs
Monchengladbach AM.
19:45 - 22/06
Caernarfon
vs
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
20:00 - 22/06
SV Meppen
vs
Schalke 04 (Youth)
20:00 - 22/06
Brechin City
vs
Dundee United
20:00 - 22/06
VfB Frohnhausen
vs
TSV Steinbach Haiger
20:00 - 22/06
Stranraer
vs
Larne FC
20:00 - 22/06
Linfield (W)
vs
Wexford Youths (W)
20:00 - 22/06
Rothenstein
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
20:30 - 22/06
Mold Alexandra
vs
Conwy Utd
21:00 - 22/06
Crusaders
vs
Derry City
21:00 - 22/06
Lausanne Sports
vs
Stade Ouchy
21:00 - 22/06
Livingston
vs
Alloa Athletic
21:00 - 22/06
FC Nenzing
vs
Rheindorf Altach
21:00 - 22/06
Abbey Vale FC
vs
Queen of South
21:00 - 22/06
FC Suderelbe
vs
St Pauli II
21:00 - 22/06
DJK Ammerthal
vs
DJK Vilzing
22:00 - 22/06
FK Tikves Kavadarci
vs
KF Ballkani
22:00 - 22/06
Maribor
vs
Spartak Trnava
22:00 - 22/06
SV Donau
vs
First Wien 1894
22:00 - 22/06
Oudenaarde
vs
FCV Dender EH
22:00 - 22/06
FC Dobrudzha
vs
Spartak Varna
22:00 - 22/06
MFK Ruzomberok
vs
Domzale
22:00 - 22/06
Pirin Blagoevgrad
vs
FK Levski Krumovgrad
22:00 - 22/06
Ferencvarosi TC
vs
NK Nafta
22:00 - 22/06
OFK Beograd
vs
Decic Tuzi
22:00 - 22/06
Septemvri Sofia
vs
Strumska Slava
22:30 - 22/06
Levski Sofia
vs
Spartak Pleven
23:00 - 22/06
Alemannia Haibach
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23:00 - 22/06
FC Deisenhofen
vs
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
23:00 - 22/06
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
vs
Vojvodina Novi Sad
23:00 - 22/06
RKVV STEVO
vs
FC Twente Enschede
23:00 - 22/06
NK Primorje
vs
FC Koper

Giao hữu quốc tế - June

Canc. - 22/06
Chile U20
vs
Paraguay U20
Canc. - 22/06
Ecuador U20
vs
Canada U20

J1 League

13:00 - 22/06
Machida Zelvia
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 22/06
Albirex Niigata
vs
Kawasaki Frontale
16:00 - 22/06
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Nagoya Grampus
16:30 - 22/06
Gamba Osaka
vs
Vissel Kobe
16:30 - 22/06
Jubilo Iwata
vs
Cerezo Osaka
17:00 - 22/06
Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
17:00 - 22/06
Sagan Tosu
vs
Kyoto Sanga
17:00 - 22/06
Shonan Bellmare
vs
FC Tokyo
17:00 - 22/06
Urawa Red Diamonds
vs
Kashima Antlers

Japan Football League - League

11:00 - 22/06
Run Mel Aomori
vs
Verspah Oita
11:00 - 22/06
Criacao Shinjuku
vs
Kochi United
11:00 - 22/06
Yokogawa Musashino
vs
Honda FC
15:00 - 22/06
Tochigi City
vs
Sony Sendai

National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League

14:00 - 22/06
Armadale SC
vs
Fremantle City
14:00 - 22/06
Balcatta FC
vs
Perth RedStar
14:00 - 22/06
Floreat Athena
vs
Perth Glory (Youth)
14:00 - 22/06
Olympic Kingsway SC
vs
Bayswater City
14:00 - 22/06
Western Knights
vs
Inglewood United
16:00 - 22/06
Stirling Macedonia
vs
Perth SC

Belarusian Premier League - League

20:00 - 22/06
Naftan Novopolock
vs
Slavia Mozyr
22:00 - 22/06
FC Minsk
vs
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Canadian Premier League - League

Chile Cup - 1/8 Final

23:30 - 22/06
CD Copiapo S.A.
vs
Cobresal

Chinese Champions League

Hoãn - 22/06
Wuhan Lianzhen
vs
Guangzhou Alpha FC
Hoãn - 22/06
Shenzhen Jixiang
vs
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong

Chinese FA Cup - Round 4

17:30 - 22/06
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
vs
Zhejiang Greentown
18:30 - 22/06
Qingdao Red Lions
vs
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
18:30 - 22/06
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
vs
Qingdao Youth Island
18:30 - 22/06
Suzhou Dongwu
vs
Beijing Guoan
18:30 - 22/06
Chongqing Tonglianglong
vs
Shandong Taishan

Chinese Women’s Super League - League

18:35 - 22/06
Hainan Qiongzhong (W)
vs
Henan Wanxianshan (W)
18:35 - 22/06
ShanXi zhidan (W)
vs
Wuhan Jianghan (W)
18:35 - 22/06
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (W)
vs
Shanghai RCB (W)

Egyptian Premier League

23:00 - 22/06
Talaea EI-Gaish
vs
Smouha SC
23:00 - 22/06
Enppi
vs
El Gounah

Iceland Division 1 - League

23:00 - 22/06
Grindavik
vs
Dalvik Reynir
23:00 - 22/06
Thor Akureyri
vs
Leiknir Reykjavik

Iceland Premier Division - League

21:00 - 22/06
Vestri
vs
Valur Reykjavik

Kazakhstan Premier League

Canc. - 22/06
FC Kairat Almaty
vs
FK Aksu
20:00 - 22/06
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
vs
Lokomotiv Astana
20:00 - 22/06
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
vs
Kaisar Kyzylorda

Latvia Cup - Round 3

18:00 - 22/06
Kekava
vs
JDFS Alberts
21:00 - 22/06
Parks Academy
vs
Beitar Riga Mariners
22:00 - 22/06
Marupe
vs
FK Smiltene BJSS

Latvian Higher League - League

18:00 - 22/06
Grobina
vs
Riga FC

Lithuania - 1.Division - League

21:00 - 22/06
TransINVEST Vilnius
vs
Dziugas Telsiai
23:00 - 22/06
FK Panevezys
vs
DFK Dainava Alytus

Liga Super Malaysia

16:30 - 22/06
Johor Darul Takzim
vs
Pahang
19:15 - 22/06
Kuching FA
vs
Terengganu
20:00 - 22/06
Penang
vs
Kedah

Norway Adeccoligaen - League

22:00 - 22/06
Sogndal
vs
Kongsvinger

Singapore League

17:00 - 22/06
Young Lions
vs
Tanjong Pagar Utd
19:15 - 22/06
DPMM FC
vs
Geylang United FC

K League 1 - League

16:00 - 22/06
Daegu FC
vs
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
17:00 - 22/06
Daejeon Citizen
vs
Gwangju Football Club
17:00 - 22/06
Gangwon FC
vs
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
18:00 - 22/06
FC Seoul
vs
Suwon FC

USL Championship - League

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng A

22:30 - 22/06
Deportivo Maldonado
vs
Centro Atletico Fenix

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng B

20:00 - 22/06
Cerro Montevideo
vs
Danubio FC

Uruguay Segunda

20:00 - 22/06
La Luz
vs
CSyD Cooper
21:00 - 22/06
CA Bella Vista
vs
Sportivo Bella Italia
21:00 - 22/06
Salus
vs
Parque de Plata