KQBD

Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

England League Cup - finals

AET - 25/02
Chelsea
0 - 1
Liverpool

Ngoại hạng Anh

FT - 25/02
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 1
Manchester City
FT - 25/02
Arsenal
4 - 1
Newcastle United
FT - 25/02
Wolves
1 - 0
Sheffield United

La Liga

FT - 25/02
Alaves
1 - 1
Mallorca
FT - 25/02
Almeria
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
FT - 25/02
Cadiz
2 - 2
Celta Vigo
FT - 25/02
Real Betis
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao

Serie A - League

FT - 25/02
Salernitana
0 - 2
Monza
FT - 25/02
Genoa
2 - 0
Udinese
FT - 25/02
Juventus
3 - 2
Frosinone
FT - 25/02
Cagliari
1 - 1
Napoli

Bundesliga

FT - 25/02
Bayern Munchen
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
FT - 25/02
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT - 25/02
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
TSG Hoffenheim

Ligue 1

FT - 25/02
Strasbourg
0 - 3
Stade Brestois
FT - 25/02
Lens
2 - 3
Monaco
FT - 25/02
Le Havre
1 - 2
Reims
FT - 25/02
Nice
0 - 0
Clermont
FT - 25/02
Toulouse
3 - 1
Lille
FT - 25/02
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
1 - 1
Rennes

Saudi Professional League

FT - 25/02
Al-Hazm
1 - 1
Al-Khaleej
FT - 25/02
Al-Feiha
3 - 2
Abha

Liga Portugal 1

FT - 25/02
Estrela da Amadora
1 - 1
GD Chaves
FT - 25/02
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 2
Casa Pia AC
FT - 25/02
Vizela
3 - 3
Estoril

Holland Eredivisie - League

FT - 25/02
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
FT - 25/02
PEC Zwolle
1 - 7
PSV Eindhoven
FT - 25/02
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT - 25/02
Excelsior SBV
1 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
FT - 25/02
Almere City FC
0 - 2
Feyenoord
FT - 25/02
FC Twente Enschede
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT - 25/02
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
AFC Ajax

Scottish Premier League - League

FT - 25/02
Motherwell
1 - 3
Celtic FC

Thai League 1 (Hilux Revo Thai League)

FT - 25/02
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Uthai Thani FC
FT - 25/02
BG Pathum United
2 - 2
Bangkok United FC
FT - 25/02
Chonburi Shark FC
3 - 1
Sukhothai

Thai League 2 - League

FT - 25/02
Suphanburi FC
4 - 1
Krabi FC
FT - 25/02
Nakhon Ratchasima
2 - 1
Nakhon Si United FC
FT - 25/02
JL Chiangmai United FC
1 - 2
Rayong FC
FT - 25/02
Nong Bua Lamphu
10 - 1
Kasetsart FC

Thai League 3 (Pui Rung Arun League) - BBK

FT - 25/02
THE iCON RSU
0 - 5
Kasem Bundit University FC
FT - 25/02
Prime Bangkok FC
1 - 1
Samut Sakhon
FT - 25/02
VRN Muangnont
2 - 0
Bolaven Samutprakan FC
FT - 25/02
A.U.U. Inter Bangkok
0 - 4
Nonthaburi United S. Boonmerit
FT - 25/02
Bangkok FC
0 - 0
North Bangkok College
FT - 25/02
Chamchuri United FC
1 - 0
Royal Thai Army FC
FT - 25/02
Royal Thai Air Force FC
1 - 1
Thonburi United FC

Thai League 3 (Pui Rung Arun League) - South

FT - 25/02
MH Nakhonsi
0 - 2
Satun United
FT - 25/02
Yala United F.C
3 - 0
Narathiwat FC
FT - 25/02
Ranong FC
1 - 5
Phattalung FC
FT - 25/02
Phuket Andaman
2 - 0
Pattani
FT - 25/02
Songkhla FC
1 - 0
Muang Trang United
FT - 25/02
Trang FC
1 - 6
Surat Thani City

Thai League 3 (Pui Rung Arun League) - West

FT - 25/02
Ang Thong FC
2 - 3
Lopburi City FC
FT - 25/02
Hua Hin City
0 - 1
Thap Luang United
FT - 25/02
Pathum Thani United
2 - 0
Kanchanaburi City
FT - 25/02
Raj Pracha FC
4 - 1
Saraburi FC
FT - 25/02
Assumption Thonburi
1 - 0
Hua Hin Maraleina

Giao hữu CLB - February

FT - 25/02
Atlantis
0 - 2
JaPS
Hoãn - 25/02
Grorud
vs
Eidsvold Turn
Hoãn - 25/02
Asker
vs
Oppsal
FT - 25/02
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 2
SD Quito
FT - 25/02
Barcelona SC(ECU)
1 - 2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
FT - 25/02
Tabasalu Charma
3 - 5
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
FT - 25/02
Bohemians1905 B
3 - 3
Hradec Kralove B
FT - 25/02
Sparta Praha B
3 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
FT - 25/02
Admira Praha
0 - 0
FC Rokycany
Hoãn - 25/02
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC
vs
Fuzesgyarmati SK
FT - 25/02
FC Dabas
1 - 3
Kelen SC
FT - 25/02
REAC
2 - 3
Penzugyor SE
FT - 25/02
Geylang United FC
3 - 1
Tanjong Pagar Utd
FT - 25/02
Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 0
MFK Snina
FT - 25/02
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
2 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul
FT - 25/02
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2 - 0
Khust City
FT - 25/02
FBK Karlstad
2 - 2
Orebro Syrianska IF
FT - 25/02
Mlada Boleslav B
0 - 1
Slavia Prague B
Hoãn - 25/02
Tatabanya
vs
Zsambeki SK
FT - 25/02
KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
2 - 1
Eskilstuna United (w)
FT - 25/02
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
1 - 0
BKV Elore
FT - 25/02
Balatonfuredi FC
2 - 1
Szekszard UFC
FT - 25/02
Kecskemeti TE B
0 - 2
FC Dunafoldvar
FT - 25/02
Paksi B
4 - 1
Majosi SE
FT - 25/02
KARCAG SE
1 - 1
Szolnoki MAV FC
FT - 25/02
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
1 - 2
Arkadag FK
FT - 25/02
Hammarby TFF
3 - 0
Syrianska FC
FT - 25/02
Kaposvar
1 - 1
PTE-PEAC
FT - 25/02
Csornai SE
1 - 3
Raca Bratislava
FT - 25/02
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Karlbergs BK
FT - 25/02
Beech Sigit
0 - 0
Ivancsa
FT - 25/02
MTK Hungaria FC II
0 - 2
putnok Vse
FT - 25/02
FC Dabas
0 - 2
Gyori ETO FC II
FT - 25/02
Khimki
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov
FT - 25/02
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FT - 25/02
FK Forte Taganrog
1 - 0
Dynamo Vologda
FT - 25/02
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Sollentuna United
FT - 25/02
Gleinstatten
0 - 4
Allerheiligen
FT - 25/02
Namestovo
0 - 7
Dolny Kubin
FT - 25/02
Honefoss (W)
0 - 0
Fortuna Alesund (W)
FT - 25/02
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
FV Illertissen
FT - 25/02
DFK Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Hoãn - 25/02
Austria Wien (W)
vs
Horni Herspice (W)
FT - 25/02
Kolbotn (w)
1 - 2
Bodo Glimt (W)

Giao hữu quốc tế - February

FT - 25/02
Czech (w)
1 - 2
South Korea (W)
FT - 25/02
Netherlands (W) U19
3 - 0
Germany (W) U19
FT - 25/02
Slovenia (W)
0 - 1
Finland (w)
Hoãn - 25/02
Bolivia (W)
vs
Peru (w)
FT - 25/02
Uruguay (w)
1 - 3
Ecuador (w)
FT - 25/02
Georgia (w)
3 - 0
North Macedonia (W)
FT - 25/02
Gibraltar(w)
1 - 1
Liechtenstein (W)
FT - 25/02
Turkey (W)
1 - 2
Greece (W)
FT - 25/02
Albania (W)
3 - 0
Faroe Islands (W)
FT - 25/02
Sweden (W) U23
4 - 1
Denmark (w) U23
FT - 25/02
Sweden U16
3 - 1
Saudi Arabia U16
FT - 25/02
Northern Ireland (W) U19
1 - 0
Greece (w) U19
FT - 25/02
Liberia U20
5 - 1
Sierra Leone U20

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

FT - 25/02
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT - 25/02
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
UE Cornella
FT - 25/02
SD Logrones
1 - 0
CD Arenteiro
FT - 25/02
SD Tarazona
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT - 25/02
Gimnastic Tarragona
0 - 2
Teruel

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

FT - 25/02
CD Alcoyano
0 - 3
Malaga
FT - 25/02
Baleares
0 - 1
Castellon
FT - 25/02
Cordoba
4 - 0
UD Melilla
FT - 25/02
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
AD Ceuta
FT - 25/02
Ibiza Eivissa
0 - 0
Merida AD
FT - 25/02
Granada CF B
1 - 2
Antequera CF

La Liga 2 - League

FT - 25/02
Eibar
2 - 3
RCD Espanyol
FT - 25/02
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
Hoãn - 25/02
Levante
vs
Andorra FC
FT - 25/02
Eldense
2 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT - 25/02
AD Alcorcon
1 - 1
Tenerife
FT - 25/02
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon

Italian Serie B - League

FT - 25/02
Modena
0 - 0
Spezia

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

FT - 25/02
AS Roma U20
3 - 0
Genoa Youth
FT - 25/02
Sassuolo U20
1 - 2
Lazio U20

Italy C1 - Bảng A

FT - 25/02
Alessandria
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
FT - 25/02
Padova
4 - 0
Azy based nano Bo
FT - 25/02
Us Pergolettese
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
FT - 25/02
Pro Sesto
0 - 1
Trento
FT - 25/02
Pro Patria
1 - 3
Renate AC
FT - 25/02
Vicenza
2 - 0
Triestina
FT - 25/02
Novara
1 - 1
Mantova

Italy C1 - Bảng B

FT - 25/02
Recanatese
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro
FT - 25/02
ACD Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Fermana
FT - 25/02
Olbia
1 - 2
Gubbio
FT - 25/02
Cesena
2 - 0
Asd Pineto Calcio
FT - 25/02
Perugia
2 - 0
JuventusU23

Italy C1 - Bảng C

FT - 25/02
Messina
2 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD

Bundesliga 2 - League

FT - 25/02
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Schalke 04
FT - 25/02
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
FT - 25/02
Greuther Furth
2 - 1
Nurnberg
FT - 25/02
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
SV Elversberg

Germany Youth U19 League - West

FT - 25/02
SC Verl U19
1 - 1
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
FT - 25/02
VfL Bochum U19
2 - 3
Monchengladbach U19
FT - 25/02
Borussia Dortmund U19
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld U19
FT - 25/02
MSV Duisburg U19
0 - 2
Alemannia Aachen U19
FT - 25/02
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
1 - 2
Viktoria koln U19
FT - 25/02
Koln U19
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen U19
FT - 25/02
Paderborn U19
1 - 1
Schalke 04 U19

Germany Youth U19 League - North

FT - 25/02
SV Meppen U19
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig U19

Germany Youth U19 League - South

FT - 25/02
Kaiserslautern U19
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19

France Ligue 2 - League

FT - 25/02
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Amiens
FT - 25/02
AJ Auxerre
1 - 1
Bastia
FT - 25/02
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Guingamp
FT - 25/02
Concarneau
1 - 3
Stade Lavallois MFC
FT - 25/02
Grenoble
0 - 1
Pau FC
FT - 25/02
Quevilly
0 - 0
Paris FC
FT - 25/02
Troyes
1 - 2
USL Dunkerque
FT - 25/02
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Rodez Aveyron

J1 League

FT - 25/02
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga
FT - 25/02
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Yokohama Marinos

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng C

FT - 25/02
ES du Sahel
0 - 2
Esperance Sportive de Tunis

CAF Confederation Cup - Bảng - Bảng A

FT - 25/02
Supersport United
1 - 1
Future FC
FT - 25/02
AlHilal
2 - 1
USM Alger

CAF Confederation Cup - Bảng - Bảng B

FT - 25/02
Abu Salim
1 - 2
Zamalek

CAF Confederation Cup - Bảng - Bảng C

FT - 25/02
Academica Do Lobito
2 - 3
Rivers United
FT - 25/02
Ghana Dream FC
1 - 0
Club Africain

CAF Confederation Cup - Bảng - Bảng D

FT - 25/02
Stade Malien de Bamako
1 - 0
Diables Noirs

Albania Super league - League

FT - 25/02
Egnatia
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT - 25/02
KS Perparimi Kukesi
1 - 2
Erzeni
FT - 25/02
Skenderbeu Korca
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng B

FT - 25/02
Guyana U20
2 - 2
El Salvador U20

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng F

FT - 25/02
Bermuda U20
2 - 1
Grenada U20
FT - 25/02
Jamaica U20
1 - 0
Martinique U20

Andorra Super league - League

FT - 25/02
Atletic America
6 - 3
CF Esperanca dAndorra
FT - 25/02
CE Carroi
0 - 4
Atletic Club D Escaldes
FT - 25/02
UE Santa Coloma
2 - 0
FC Ordino
FT - 25/02
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes

Argentine Division 1 - League

FT - 25/02
Independiente
0 - 1
Racing Club
FT - 25/02
Belgrano
2 - 2
Talleres Cordoba
FT - 25/02
CA Huracan
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
FT - 25/02
Sarmiento Junin
0 - 0
Barracas Central
FT - 25/02
Club Atlético Unión
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia

Argentine Division 2 - League

Hoãn - 25/02
Almirante Brown
vs
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT - 25/02
Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
FT - 25/02
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Gimnasia yTiro
FT - 25/02
Almagro
0 - 0
CA Brown Adrogue
FT - 25/02
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 2
San Martin San Juan
FT - 25/02
Ferrol Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandi

Australia A-League - League

FT - 25/02
Newcastle Jets
2 - 2
FC Macarthur
FT - 25/02
Melbourne Victory
0 - 1
Central Coast Mariners

Austria Erste Division

FT - 25/02
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
3 - 2
SV Ried

Austrian Bundesliga - League

FT - 25/02
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 0
FC Blau Weiss Linz
FT - 25/02
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
FT - 25/02
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Austria Wien

Azerbaijan Premier League

FT - 25/02
Araz Nakhchivan
0 - 3
Zira FK
FT - 25/02
Qarabag
2 - 0
Standard Sumgayit

Bahraini King’s Cup - Semifinal

FT - 25/02
Al-Ahli(BHR)
3 - 1
Manama Club

Belgian Pro League - League

FT - 25/02
Sint-Truidense
1 - 0
Westerlo
FT - 25/02
Mechelen
3 - 0
Kortrijk
FT - 25/02
Club Brugge
1 - 2
Anderlecht
FT - 25/02
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Royal Antwerp

Belgian Second Division - League

FT - 25/02
Oostende
1 - 4
Club Brugge Ⅱ
FT - 25/02
RFC de Liege
1 - 1
Standard Liege II
FT - 25/02
Beerschot Wilrijk
0 - 0
Seraing United
FT - 25/02
Genk II
1 - 1
KVSK Lommel

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League

Hoãn - 25/02
NK Siroki Brijeg
vs
FK Zeljeznicar
FT - 25/02
FK Tuzla City
0 - 1
Posusje
FT - 25/02
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
5 - 0
FK Igman Konjic

Botswana Premier League

FT - 25/02
Masitaoka FC
0 - 0
Matebele FC
FT - 25/02
Holy Ghost SC
0 - 2
Sua Flamingoes

Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1

FT - 25/02
Samambaia DF
0 - 3
Ceilandia DF
FT - 25/02
SE do Gama
2 - 0
Paranoa EC

Brazil Campeonato Alagoano

FT - 25/02
ASA AL
2 - 2
Murici
FT - 25/02
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1 - 1
Penedense AL

Brazil Campeonato Paulista - League

FT - 25/02
Ituano SP
0 - 1
Bragantino
FT - 25/02
Gremio Novorizontin
1 - 0
Ah so Santa SP
FT - 25/02
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Mirassol
FT - 25/02
Santo Andre
0 - 0
Inter de Limeira
FT - 25/02
Santos
2 - 1
Sao Bernardo

Bulgaria B PFG

FT - 25/02
Marek Dupnitza
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
FT - 25/02
Sportist Svoge
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia

Bulgaria Premier League - League

FT - 25/02
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 2
FK Levski Krumovgrad
FT - 25/02
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia

Burundi League

FT - 25/02
Vitalo
3 - 0
Fc Tigre Noir
FT - 25/02
Flambeau du Centre
1 - 1
LLB Academic
FT - 25/02
Kayanza Utd
2 - 2
Aigle Noir
FT - 25/02
Rukinzo FC
0 - 1
Bumamuru

Cameroon Elite One

FT - 25/02
AS Fortuna Mfou
0 - 3
Union Douala
FT - 25/02
Les Astres FC De Douala
1 - 3
PWD de Bamenda
FT - 25/02
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 1
FC Gazelle
FT - 25/02
Aigle Royal Menoua
1 - 2
Canon Yaounde
FT - 25/02
Bamboutos de
1 - 2
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
FT - 25/02
Avion Academy
0 - 2
Stade Renard de Melong
FT - 25/02
APEJES Academy
0 - 0
UMS de Loum

Chile Primera B - League

FT - 25/02
CD Magallanes
0 - 1
Rangers Talca
FT - 25/02
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Barnechea

Chile Primera Division

FT - 25/02
Palestino
5 - 0
Cobreloa
FT - 25/02
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
FT - 25/02
Municipal Iquique
1 - 1
Everton CD
FT - 25/02
Huachipato
0 - 1
Union La Calera

China Super Cup - Match

FT - 25/02
Shanghai Port
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua

Hong Kong Premier League

FT - 25/02
Hong Kong U23
0 - 6
Kitchee
FT - 25/02
Tai Chung FC
0 - 4
Eastern A.A Football Team
FT - 25/02
Kitchee
6 - 0
Hong Kong U23
FT - 25/02
Hong Kong FC
0 - 5
Southern District

Colombia Copa Premier - Apertura

FT - 25/02
Orsomarso
0 - 1
Cucuta

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

FT - 25/02
AD Guanacasteca
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
FT - 25/02
Alajuelense
0 - 1
Herediano
FT - 25/02
AD San Carlos
1 - 1
Puntarenas

Croatia 1.Division

FT - 25/02
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Rijeka
FT - 25/02
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica

Croatia 2.HNL - League

FT - 25/02
NK Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 2
HNK Vukovar 91
Hoãn - 25/02
NK Croatia Zmijavci
vs
NK Solin

Cyprus 1 Division - Championship Playoffs

FT - 25/02
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia

Cyprus 1 Division - Relegation Quarter

FT - 25/02
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou

Cyprus 2 Division - Promotion Playoffs

FT - 25/02
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Omonia 29is Maiou

Czech Republic Cup - Quarterfinals

FT - 25/02
Opava
2 - 0
Dukla Prague

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

FT - 25/02
FC Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Tescoma Zlin
FT - 25/02
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT - 25/02
Slavia Praha
3 - 0
Pardubice

Danish 1st Division - League

FT - 25/02
Hobro
0 - 2
Fredericia

Denmark Superligaen - League

FT - 25/02
Hvidovre IF
2 - 2
Viborg
FT - 25/02
Vejle
2 - 0
Silkeborg
FT - 25/02
Odense BK
0 - 3
Brondby IF

Primera Division de Ecuador - Apertura

Hoãn - 25/02
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
vs
Tecnico Universitario
Hoãn - 25/02
Libertad FC
vs
Universidad Catolica
Hoãn - 25/02
Independiente Jose Teran
vs
Barcelona SC(ECU)

Egyptian Premier League

FT - 25/02
Pharco
1 - 1
Talaea EI-Gaish

Primera Division de El Salvador - Autumn

FT - 25/02
Jocoro FC
1 - 0
A.D. Isidro Metapan
FT - 25/02
CD FAS
1 - 0
Fuerte San Francisco

Gibraltar Premier Division

FT - 25/02
Lions Gibraltar
2 - 1
Manchester 62 FC
FT - 25/02
College 1975 FC
1 - 1
Glacis United

Greece Super League A - League

FT - 25/02
Lamia
1 - 3
AEK Athens
FT - 25/02
Panserraikos
0 - 0
Atromitos Athens
FT - 25/02
Pas Giannina
2 - 2
OFI Crete
FT - 25/02
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1 - 3
PAOK Saloniki
FT - 25/02
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Autumn

FT - 25/02
CSD Municipal
4 - 1
CD Achuapa
FT - 25/02
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Xelaju MC

Primera Division de Honduras - Autumn

FT - 25/02
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 4
CD Victoria
FT - 25/02
Real Espana
3 - 1
Marathon
FT - 25/02
CD Motagua
0 - 2
CD Olimpia

Hungary Borsodi Liga

FT - 25/02
Kisvarda FC
0 - 1
Paksi SE Honlapja
FT - 25/02
Ujpesti
0 - 5
Ferencvarosi TC

Indian Super League - League

FT - 25/02
Kerala Blasters FC
4 - 2
FC Goa

Indonesia Liga 2

FT - 25/02
Persiraja Aceh
1 - 1
PSBS Biak
FT - 25/02
Malut United
1 - 1
Semen Padang

Ireland Premier Division

FT - 25/02
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Derry City

Israel Premier League - League

FT - 25/02
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
FT - 25/02
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ivory Coast Premier Division

FT - 25/02
AS Denguele
0 - 0
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
FT - 25/02
Stade d Abidjan
1 - 2
SOL FC Abobo

Jordan Premier League

FT - 25/02
Sahab SC
0 - 0
Al Aqaba SC

Kazakhstan Super Cup

Pen. - 25/02
Ordabasy
1 - 1
Tobol Kostanai

Kosovo Superliga - League

FT - 25/02
KF Drita Gjilan
2 - 0
KF Dukagjini
FT - 25/02
KF Llapi
0 - 0
Prishtina
FT - 25/02
KF Liria Prizren
0 - 0
KF Fushe Kosova

Lithuania Super Cup

Pen. - 25/02
FK Panevezys
0 - 0
TransINVEST Vilnius

Luxembourg National Division - League

FT - 25/02
FC Schifflange 95
1 - 1
FC Wiltz 71
FT - 25/02
Red Boys Differdange
4 - 0
UN Kaerjeng 97
FT - 25/02
F91 Dudelange
4 - 2
Mondercange
FT - 25/02
Swift Hesperange
0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
Hoãn - 25/02
Marisca Miersch
vs
Fola Esch
FT - 25/02
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
FT - 25/02
CS Petange
2 - 3
Victoria Rosport

Malta Premier League - League

FT - 25/02
Sirens
0 - 4
Gzira United
FT - 25/02
Valletta FC
0 - 2
Marsaxlokk FC
FT - 25/02
Gudja United
0 - 4
Santa Lucia
FT - 25/02
Sliema Wanderers FC
0 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
FT - 25/02
Naxxar Lions
0 - 3
Floriana F.C.

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

FT - 25/02
Club Leon
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
FT - 25/02
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Atlas
FT - 25/02
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 1
Pumas U.N.A.M.
FT - 25/02
Club America
1 - 0
CDSyC Cruz Azul

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga - League

FT - 25/02
Decic Tuzi
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac

Nigerian Premier League - League

FT - 25/02
Gombe United
2 - 0
Sporting Lagos FC
FT - 25/02
Plateau United
0 - 0
Shooting Stars SC
FT - 25/02
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Heartland FC
FT - 25/02
Kano Pillars
5 - 1
Sunshine Stars FC
FT - 25/02
Niger Tornadoes FC
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT - 25/02
Akwa United
0 - 1
Bayelsa United

Macedonian First Football League - League

FT - 25/02
Academy Pandev
3 - 0
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FT - 25/02
FK Shkendija 79
2 - 2
FK Rinija Gostivar
FT - 25/02
FK Tikves Kavadarci
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
FT - 25/02
FC Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
FT - 25/02
Voska Sport
0 - 0
Sileks

Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura

FT - 25/02
2 de Mayo PJC
2 - 0
FC Nacional Asuncion
FT - 25/02
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Sol de America

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

FT - 25/02
Sport Boys
3 - 0
Cusco FC
FT - 25/02
UTC Cajamarca
0 - 0
Universitario De Deportes
FT - 25/02
FBC Melgar
2 - 1
Deportivo Union Comercio
FT - 25/02
Carlos Manucci
0 - 4
Sporting Cristal

Poland Ekstraklasa

FT - 25/02
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
FT - 25/02
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
FT - 25/02
Widzew lodz
3 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
FT - 25/02
Korona Kielce
3 - 3
Legia Warszawa

Poland Liga 1 - League

FT - 25/02
Arka Gdynia
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszow
FT - 25/02
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk

Liga Portugal 2 - League

FT - 25/02
SL Benfica B
2 - 0
Vilaverdense
FT - 25/02
CD Mafra
0 - 0
Maritimo
FT - 25/02
CF Os Belenenses
0 - 2
SCU Torreense

Qatar League - League

FT - 25/02
Al-Garrafa
1 - 2
Al-Ahli Doha
FT - 25/02
Al Markhiya
0 - 2
Muaidar SC
FT - 25/02
Al-Wakra
0 - 0
Al-Sadd

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - League

FT - 25/02
Progresul Spartac
1 - 5
Gloria Buzau
FT - 25/02
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 3
ACS Viitorul Selimbar

Romania Liga I - League

FT - 25/02
CSM Politehnica Iasi
3 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
FT - 25/02
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Universitaea Cluj

Rwanda National League

FT - 25/02
Gorilla FC
1 - 1
Bugesera
FT - 25/02
Etincelles
2 - 2
Sunrise Rwamagana
FT - 25/02
Mukura Victory Sports
0 - 2
APR FC

San Marino League - League

FT - 25/02
Folgore/Falciano
4 - 1
Faetano
FT - 25/02
AC Juvenes
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
FT - 25/02
SP La Fiorita
2 - 1
San Giovanni
FT - 25/02
Tre Penne
1 - 0
SP Cosmos

Senegal Premier League

FT - 25/02
Linguere
1 - 0
Casamance
FT - 25/02
US Ouakam Dakar
1 - 4
Pikine
FT - 25/02
Guediawaye
0 - 0
ASC Jaraaf
FT - 25/02
Generation Foot
1 - 1
Mbour

Serbia Prva Liga - League

FT - 25/02
FK Graficar Beograd
1 - 0
Indjija
FT - 25/02
Proleter
1 - 0
OFK Beograd
FT - 25/02
Sevojno Uzice
0 - 2
Mladost Novi Sad

Serbian Superliga - League

FT - 25/02
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 - 3
Backa Topola
FT - 25/02
Habitpharm Javor
0 - 3
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT - 25/02
FK Napredak Krusevac
3 - 1
Novi Pazar

Slovak Super Liga - League

FT - 25/02
Trencin
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
FT - 25/02
Sport Podbrezova
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

FT - 25/02
NK Rogaska
0 - 0
Maribor
FT - 25/02
Domzale
2 - 1
NK Publikum Celje
FT - 25/02
NK Mura 05
0 - 0
Radomlje

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng D

FT - 25/02
IFK Goteborg
1 - 0
Skovde AIK
FT - 25/02
Assyriska United IK
0 - 5
Djurgardens

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng E

FT - 25/02
Helsingborg
0 - 1
IFK Varnamo
FT - 25/02
Halmstads
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng G

FT - 25/02
Mjallby AIF
2 - 0
Vasteras SK FK

Sweden Cupen - Bảng - Bảng H

FT - 25/02
IK Brage
0 - 0
IK Sirius FK
FT - 25/02
IFK Norrkoping FK
4 - 0
Utsiktens BK

Switzerland Challenge League - League

FT - 25/02
Baden
2 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
Aband. - 25/02
Bellinzona
vs
Vaduz

Switzerland Super League

FT - 25/02
St. Gallen
1 - 0
Stade Ouchy
FT - 25/02
Yverdon
0 - 2
Basel
FT - 25/02
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Luzern
FT - 25/02
Lugano
2 - 0
FC Zurich
FT - 25/02
Lausanne Sports
1 - 1
Winterthur
FT - 25/02
Young Boys
0 - 1
Servette

Professional Tunisian League 1 - Relegation

FT - 25/02
A.S.Marsa
0 - 1
AS Slimane
FT - 25/02
US Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
US Tataouine
FT - 25/02
Olympique de Beja
2 - 1
Etoile Metlaoui

Turkey 1. Lig - League

FT - 25/02
Boluspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
FT - 25/02
Keciorengucu
2 - 2
Kocaelispor
FT - 25/02
Manisa BB Spor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
FT - 25/02
Eyupspor
3 - 2
Sakaryaspor

Turkey Super Lig

FT - 25/02
Sivasspor
4 - 1
Pendikspor
FT - 25/02
Karagumruk
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
FT - 25/02
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
FT - 25/02
Istanbulspor
0 - 2
Besiktas JK

UAE Pro-League

FT - 25/02
Al Bataeh
1 - 2
Al Wahda(UAE)
FT - 25/02
Shabab Al Ahli
3 - 0
Ajman
FT - 25/02
Banni Yas
0 - 1
Al Ain

Ukrainian Premier League

FT - 25/02
Veres
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalyovka
FT - 25/02
Dnipro-1
1 - 1
FC Mynai
FT - 25/02
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
FT - 25/02
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr

USA Major League Soccer - League

FT - 25/02
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Atlanta United
FT - 25/02
Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders
FT - 25/02
Charlotte FC
1 - 0
New York City FC
FT - 25/02
DC United
3 - 1
New England Revolution
FT - 25/02
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
FT - 25/02
Orlando City
0 - 0
Montreal Impact
FT - 25/02
Austin FC
1 - 2
Minnesota United FC
FT - 25/02
FC Dallas
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
FT - 25/02
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Kansas City
FT - 25/02
St. Louis City
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
FT - 25/02
Portland Timbers
4 - 1
Colorado Rapids

Uruguay Primera Division - League

FT - 25/02
Boston River
0 - 0
Danubio FC
Hoãn - 25/02
Club Atletico Progreso
vs
Rampla Juniors FC
FT - 25/02
CA Penarol
2 - 0
Miramar Misiones FC
FT - 25/02
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Centro Atletico Fenix

Primera Division de Venezuela - Apertura

FT - 25/02
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT - 25/02
Estudiantes Merida FC
1 - 1
Caracas FC
FT - 25/02
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

Welsh Premier League - Championship Playoffs

FT - 25/02
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2 - 1
UWIC Inter Cardiff

Cambodia Premier League

FT - 25/02
Angkor tiger FC
2 - 1
Tiffy Army FC
FT - 25/02
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
3 - 0
Prey Veng
FT - 25/02
Boeung Ket Angkor
1 - 2
Visakha FC

Zambia Super League

FT - 25/02
Mutondo Stars
0 - 1
Trident FC
FT - 25/02
ZESCO United Ndola
1 - 1
Power Dynamos